Willow Shop

Call Directions Contact the business

Willow Shop Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Willow Shop, Perumnas Besang Asri Residence, Karangasem.

- Menjual pakaian adat, fashion wanita & pria, perabotan rumah tangga, kosmetik, sandal, sepatu, dan lain-lain

- Melayani pengetikan dan print dokumen

- Melayani pekerjaan freelance penginputan data

- COD gratis ongkir dan free souvenir setiap belanja

23.000Viva compact powder
06/09/2026

23.000
Viva compact powder

28.000Viva nutri bright lip serum
06/09/2026

28.000
Viva nutri bright lip serum

34.000Salsa eyeshadow
06/09/2026

34.000
Salsa eyeshadow

Brasov lipstick matte21.000
06/09/2026

Brasov lipstick matte
21.000

12.000Viva fin touch blush on
06/09/2026

12.000
Viva fin touch blush on

21.000Brasov lip serum
06/09/2026

21.000
Brasov lip serum

28.000Brasov lip cream velvet
06/09/2026

28.000
Brasov lip cream velvet

Kulot jeans cargo size LMuat bb 40-58 kg90.000
06/09/2026

Kulot jeans cargo size L
Muat bb 40-58 kg
90.000

30.000Pinkflash mascara
06/09/2026

30.000
Pinkflash mascara

25.000Brasov liptint
06/09/2026

25.000
Brasov liptint

Address

Perumnas Besang Asri Residence
Karangasem
80852

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 22:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 22:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 22:00
Thursday 09:00 - 22:00
Friday 09:00 - 22:00
Saturday 09:00 - 22:00
Sunday 09:00 - 22:00

Telephone

+6289687909253

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Willow Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Willow Shop:

Shortcuts

Share