Amethyst cleaning service LTD oven cleaning specialist

Call Directions Contact the business

Amethyst cleaning service LTD oven cleaning specialist Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Amethyst cleaning service LTD oven cleaning specialist, Cleaning service, Sunderland.

SERVICES https://linktr.ee/AmethystcleaningserviceLTD
Oven Clean 🧽
Deep Kitchen Clean
Domestic
Commercial Oven Clean
End / Beginning of Tenancy Deep clean
Fully insured ,DBS checked
welcome for booking with a deposit!

16/08/2026

We talking bookings before or after Christmas still some slots available don't miss book yours now deposit reguired to secure date xx

11/07/2026

Lovely clients we already taking bookings for Christmas oven clean if you interested welcome for booking with a deposit some dates still available

Send a message to learn more

07/06/2026

Lovely clients all bookings reguire a deposit thank you

Before and after clean
22/01/2026

Before and after clean

25/12/2025
01/12/2025

Kitchen deep clean £99.99 or £130 island style
Oven hood hob separately prices xx

Single oven £70Double oven £90Grill pan £4 each Range master,leisure 1-3 pieces £130 4+pieces £150Dual fuel range cooker...
27/11/2025

Single oven £70
Double oven £90
Grill pan £4 each
Range master,leisure 1-3 pieces £130 4+pieces £150
Dual fuel range cooker (2 pcs) £99.99
Electric hob £12
Gas hob £15
5-8 burners hob £30
Air fryer £15
Kitchen hood £30
Microwave £15
Air fryer £15
Welcome for booking
We offer paypal payment PAY IN 3 xx

Welcome for booking with a deposit 🙂
24/11/2025

Welcome for booking with a deposit 🙂

Address

Sunderland

Telephone

+447413484909

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Amethyst cleaning service LTD oven cleaning specialist posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Amethyst cleaning service LTD oven cleaning specialist:

Share