The Huntly Laundrette

The Huntly Laundrette Laundry Services

07/10/2026

Job Opportunity 💫

Important announcement 📣Our dry cleaning service will resume on Monday 2 November.If you’re not in a rush, you can drop ...
06/10/2026

Important announcement 📣

Our dry cleaning service will resume on Monday 2 November.

If you’re not in a rush, you can drop off your items before then. We’ll be ready to take care of them once the service resumes. 🌸




05/10/2026
‼️October Duvet Offers ‼️Poly Duvets -Single £15Double £18King £22Super King £25For feather add £2.50 Drop off no appoin...
05/10/2026

‼️October Duvet Offers ‼️

Poly Duvets -

Single £15
Double £18
King £22
Super King £25

For feather add £2.50

Drop off no appointment required .

☎️ 01466 7056153

Just a reminder that we have a large selection of threads & zips etc in store 🧵 🪡
04/10/2026

Just a reminder that we have a large selection of threads & zips etc in store 🧵 🪡

04/10/2026
Open 10am 🕙 until 4pm 🕓 Monday to Friday ⭐️☎️ 01466 705615
04/10/2026

Open 10am 🕙 until 4pm 🕓

Monday to Friday ⭐️

☎️ 01466 705615

Dirección

96 Gordon Street
Mijas

Horario de apertura

Lunes 09:00 - 16:00
Martes 09:00 - 16:00
Miércoles 09:00 - 16:00
Jueves 09:00 - 16:00
Viernes 09:00 - 16:00

Teléfono

+34696248803

Notificaciones

Sea el primero en enterarse: le enviaremos un correo electrónico cuando The Huntly Laundrette publique novedades y promociones. Su dirección de correo electrónico no se utilizará para ningún otro fin y puede darse de baja en cualquier momento.

Contactar Con La Empresa

Enviar un mensaje a The Huntly Laundrette:

Atajos

Compartir